Tous les films produits par Folimage

courts métrages

Année Titre Durée Réalisation
2020 Un lynx dans la ville 6 min 48 sec Nina Bisiarina
2019 Le Tigre sans rayures 8 min 40 sec Raúl 'Robin' Morales Reyes
2019 Le Spectacle de maternelle 8 min Loïc Bruyère
2019 Au pays de l'aurore boréale 15 min Caroline Attia
2019 Genius Loci 16 min 20 sec Adrien Mérigeau
2018 Le Refuge de l'écureuil 13 min 23 sec Chaïtane Conversat
2018 Mon papi s'est caché 7 min 11 sec Anne Huynh
2018 Drôle de poisson 6 min 21 sec Krishna Nair
2018 Le Chat qui pleure 8 min 37 sec Jean-Loup Felicioli & Alain Gagnol
2018 Make It Soul 15 min Jean-Charles Mbotti Malolo
2017 Féroce 15 min 24 sec Izù Troin
2017 Le Petit Bonhomme de poche 7 min 30 sec Ana Chubinidze
2016 Le Renard minuscule 8 min Aline Quertain & Sylwia Szkiladz
2016 Mamie 6 min 20 sec Janice Nadeau
2016 La Cage 6 min Loïc Bruyère
2016 Chemin d'eau pour un poisson 8 min 19 sec Mercedes Marro
2016 Vent de fête 10 min Marjolaine Perreten
2016 La Petite Marchande d'allumettes 9 min 30 sec Anne Baillod & Jean Faravel
2015 La Petite Pousse 10 min Chaïtane Conversat
2015 One, Two, Tree 6 min 50 sec Yulia Aronova
2015 Un plan d'enfer 5 min 50 sec Alain Gagnol & Jean-Loup Felicioli
2014 Le Sens du toucher 14 min 31 sec Jean-Charles Mbotti Malolo
2014 Beach flags 13 min Sarah Saidan
2014 Le Vélo de l'éléphant 9 min Olesya Shchukina
2012 Ceux d'en haut 25 min Izù Troin
2012 Kali le petit vampire 9 min Regina Pessoa
2012 Merci mon chien 7 min 47 sec Nicolas Bianco-Levrin & Julie Rembauville
2012 Le Banquet de la concubine 12 min 46 sec Hefang Wei
2011 Les Conquérants 12 min Sarolta Szabo & Tibor Banoczki
2011 Bisclavret 14 min Emilie Mercier
2010 Le Cirque 7 min Nicolas Brault
2010 Le Loup à poil 10 min Joke Van Der Steen & Valère Lommel
2009 Le Bûcheron des mots 11 min 10 sec Izù Troin
2009 La Promenade du dimanche 21 min José Miguel Ribeiro
2008 L'Ondée 7 min 40 sec David Coquard-Dassault
2008 Rosa Rosa 8 min 18 sec Félix Dufour-Laperrière
2006 Mauvais Temps 5 min 17 sec Alain Gagnol & Jean-Loup Felicioli
2005 Histoire tragique avec fin heureuse 7 min 46 sec Regina Pessoa
2005 Sucré 5 min Gaël Brisou
2005 La Tête dans les étoiles 8 min Sylvain Vincendeau
2005 Le Couloir 17 min 18 sec Jean-Loup Felicioli & Alain Gagnol
2005 Marottes 13 min 30 sec Benoît Razy
2005 Le Génie de la boîte de raviolis 7 min 34 sec Claude Barras
2004 Le Château des autres 5 min 55 sec Pierre-Luc Granjon
2003 Casa 7 min Sylvie Léonard
2003 Circuit Marine 7 min 50 sec Isabelle Favez
2002 Le Trop petit prince 7 min 30 sec Zoïa Trofimova
2002 François le Vaillant 9 min 32 sec Carles Porta
2002 La Cancion du microsillon 9 min Laurent Pouvaret
2001 Petite escapade 5 min 30 sec Pierre-Luc Granjon
2001 Zodiac 7 min 40 sec Oerd Van Cuijlenborg
2001 Le Nez à la fenêtre 5 min Alain Gagnol & Jean-Loup Felicioli
2000 Fini Zayo 7 min 9 sec Catherine Buffat & Jean-Luc Gréco
1999 Au bout du monde 7 min 45 sec Konstantin Bronzit
1999 Un couteau dans les fourchettes 3 min 30 sec Alain Gagnol & Jean-Loup Felicioli
1998 La Bouche cousue 3 min 30 sec Catherine Buffat & Jean-Luc Gréco
1998 Le Chat d'appartement 7 min 15 sec Sarah Roper
1997 Le Roman de mon âme 6 min 20 sec Solweig Von Kleist
1996 Ferrailles 6 min 40 sec Laurent Pouvaret
1996 L'Égoïste 4 min Alain Gagnol & Jean-Loup Felicioli
1995 La Grande migration 7 min 53 sec Youri Tcherenkov
1995 Paroles en l'air 7 min 40 sec Sylvain Vincendeau
1995 L'Abri 5 min 38 sec Arnaud Pendrié
1994 Le Moine et le poisson 6 min 30 sec Michael Dudok De Wit
1994 Une Bonne journée 7 min 48 sec Matthias Bruhn
1994 Histoire extraordinaire de Mme Veuve Kecskemet 4 min Bela Weisz
1992 Le Wall 7 min 40 sec Jean-Loup Felicioli
1989 Nos adieux au music-hall 2 min 20 sec Laurent Pouvaret
1988 Amerlock 2 min 30 sec Jacques-Rémy Girerd
1988 Sculpture, sculptures 2 min Jean-Loup Felicioli
1986 Le Petit cirque de toutes les couleurs 7 min 55 sec Jacques-Rémy Girerd
1985 L'Eléphant et la baleine 8 min 25 sec Jacques-Rémy Girerd